F-ADAT-13-15-50

Fiber Optic Attenuator by MKS | Newport

Note: Your Quotation Request will be directed to MKS | Newport.

The F-ADAT-13-15-50 from MKS | Newport is a Fiber Optic Attenuator with Attenuation 15 dB, Wavelength 1310 nm. More details for F-ADAT-13-15-50 can be seen below.

Product Specifications

View similar products

Product Details

  • Part Number
    F-ADAT-13-15-50
  • Manufacturer
    MKS | Newport
  • Description
    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1310nm, 15dB, FC/PC Connector

General Parameters

  • Type
    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Connectors
    FC/PC
  • Mode
    Single Mode
  • Attenuation
    15 dB
  • Wavelength
    1310 nm
  • Note
    Package: Bulkhead

Technical Documents

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.