DWC-1X2-1090-250

Fiber Optic Coupler by Fibertronics Inc.

Note: Your Quotation Request will be directed to Fibertronics Inc..

The DWC-1X2-1090-250 from Fibertronics Inc. is a Fiber Optic Coupler with Wavelength 1310 - 1550 nm. More details for DWC-1X2-1090-250 can be seen below.

 Product Specifications

    Product Details

    • Part Number :
      DWC-1X2-1090-250
    • Manufacturer :
      Fibertronics Inc.
    • Description :
      1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers

    General Parameters

    • Configuration :
      1x2
    • Wavelength :
      1310 - 1550 nm
    • Split Ratio :
      10/90 %
    • Note :
      Type: DUAL WINDOW COUPLER

    Fiber Parameters

    • Fiber diameter :
      250um, 900 ┬Ám Loose Tubing
    • Fiber Modes :
      Single Mode

    Technical Documents

Click to view more product details on manufacturer's website  »