F-CPL-B14350-FCAPC

Fiber Optic Coupler by Newport Corporation

Note: Your Quotation Request will be directed to Newport Corporation.

The F-CPL-B14350-FCAPC from Newport Corporation is a Fiber Optic Coupler with Wavelength 1310 - 1550 nm, Operating Temperature -40 to 85 Degree C. More details for F-CPL-B14350-FCAPC can be seen below.

 Product Specifications

    Product Details

    • Part Number :
      F-CPL-B14350-FCAPC
    • Manufacturer :
      Newport Corporation

    General Parameters

    • Configuration :
      1x4
    • Wavelength :
      1310 - 1550 nm
    • Connectors :
      FC/APC
    • Tensile Strength :
      10 N
    • Note :
      Type: Broadband Fiber Coupler

    Fiber Parameters

    • Fiber Modes :
      Single Mode

    Temperature

    • Operating Temperature :
      -40 to 85 Degree C
Click to view more product details on manufacturer's website  »