Fiber Optic Attenuators - FOCC Technology

10 Fiber Optic Attenuators from FOCC Technology meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from FOCC Technology are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the FOCC Technology website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to FOCC Technology and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : FOCC Technology
Description: SC APC F-M Attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: FC F-M attenuator
Type:
Male to female attenuator
Wavelength:
1310nm 1550nm, 1310/1550nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC attenuator
Type:
Male to female attenuator
Wavelength:
1310nm 1550nm, 1310/1550nm
Attenuation:
1dB to 30dB
more info
Description: SC attenuator
Type:
Male to female attenuator
Wavelength:
1310nm 1550nm, 1310/1550nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30dB
more info
Description: SC UPC S-M attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: ST F-M Attenuator
Type:
Male and Female
Wavelength:
200~1600 nm
Attenuation:
0 to 30 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC UPC F-M attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20 dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: FC attenuator
Type:
Male to female attenuator
Wavelength:
1310nm 1550nm, 1310/1550nm
Attenuation:
1dB to 30dB
more info
Description: ST Attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC APC F-M attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20 dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
1 - 10 of 10 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.