Fiber Optic Attenuators - LD-PD Inc

1 Fiber Optic Attenuators from LD-PD Inc meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from LD-PD Inc are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the LD-PD Inc website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to LD-PD Inc and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : LD-PD Inc
Description: 1310 nm FC Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuator
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator, Programmable Optical ...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
30 dB
Optical Power w:
100 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.5 dB
Wavelength Dependant Loss:
<1 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
1 - 1 of 1 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.