Fiber Optic Attenuators - Fibertronics Inc.

70 Fiber Optic Attenuators from Fibertronics Inc. meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from Fibertronics Inc. are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the Fibertronics Inc. website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to Fibertronics Inc. and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : Fibertronics Inc.
Description: LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 6dB Optical attenuation
Type:
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
6 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB Optical attenuation
Type:
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
20 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB Optical attenuation
Type:
ST Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
1 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 12dB Optical attenuation
Type:
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
12 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 7dB Optical attenuation
Type:
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
7 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 12dB Optical attenuation
Type:
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
12 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical attenuation
Type:
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
15 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 25dB Optical attenuation
Type:
SC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
25 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB Optical attenuation
Type:
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
3 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
Description: ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB Optical attenuation
Type:
ST Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
3 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info
1 - 10 of 70 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.