Fiber Optic Attenuators - MKS | Newport

25 Fiber Optic Attenuators from MKS | Newport meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from MKS | Newport are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the MKS | Newport website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to MKS | Newport and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : MKS | Newport
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 20 dB, FC/APC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 20 dB, FC/UPC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 10 dB, FC/UPC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
10 dB
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1310nm, 5dB, FC/APC Connector
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1310nm, 5dB, FC/PC Connector
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB
Connectors:
FC/PC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1310nm, 3dB, FC/PC Connector
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
3 dB
Connectors:
FC/PC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 20 dB, unconnectorized
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 15 dB, FC/APC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
15 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 15 dB, FC/UPC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
15 dB
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 3 dB, FC/APC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
3 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
1 - 10 of 25 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.