Fiber Optic Attenuators - HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD.

113 Fiber Optic Attenuators from HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD. meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD. are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD. website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD. and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1510-1620 nm
Attenuation:
9 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
200
Connectors:
MU
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1510-1620 nm
Attenuation:
3 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
200
Connectors:
MU
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
FC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
FC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1510-1620 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
200
Connectors:
MU
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Description: HRFC-AT11
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
FC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
25 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
FC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Description: HSC-AT11
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
8 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
SC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Description: HSC-AT11
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
5 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
250
Connectors:
SC
RoHS:
Yes
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1510-1620 nm
Attenuation:
1 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
200
Connectors:
MU
RoHS:
Yes
more info
1 - 10 of 113 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.