Fiber Optic Attenuators - AFW Technologies

12 Fiber Optic Attenuators from AFW Technologies meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Attenuators from AFW Technologies are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Attenuators from the AFW Technologies website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to AFW Technologies and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : AFW Technologies
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Attenuation:
0.6 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064nm
Attenuation:
5dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550nm
Attenuation:
20dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
980nm
Attenuation:
10dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
0.8 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310nm
Attenuation:
15dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
0.8 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info
1 - 10 of 12 Fiber Optic Attenuators
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.