Fiber Optic Attenuators - Page 11

1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators from 29 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: SM Variable Attenuator, 1064 nm, 50 dB, In-Line, FC/APC Connectors
Type:
Narrowband, Single Mode, Variable Optical Attenuat...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1044 - 1084 nm
Attenuation:
1.3 - 50 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 7dB Optical attenuation
Type:
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Attenuation:
7 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator, In Line Attenuator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
850 - 1310 nm
Attenuation:
5 - 15 dB
Optical Power w:
100 mW(20 dBm)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: SC SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR
Type:
Premium Fiber Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
10 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1528 - 1610 nm
Attenuation:
>30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
Less than or equal to 0.1 - Less than or equal to ...
Wavelength Dependant Loss:
= 0.2 - = 1.5 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1510-1620 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB Min.
Optical Power w:
200
Connectors:
MU
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1260nm - 1620 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
780 nm
Attenuation:
1.0 - 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.05 dB
Wavelength Dependant Loss:
0.3 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: VARIABLE FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR – REFLECTIVE STYLE
Type:
VARIABLE FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATORS
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1300 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
Up to 40 dB
Optical Power w:
Up to 50 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: FC/APC-02dB MALE TO FEMALE Fixed SM ATTENUATOR
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
15 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 0.7mm Movement Free Space etMEMSTM Attenuator/Shutter
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Optical Power w:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC, ST/PC, LC
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
101 - 110 of 1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Attenuation (dB)  

Optical Power w (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.