Fiber Optic Attenuators - Page 3

1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators from 29 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators: FC/APC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators, Single Mode
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1240 - 1620 nm
Attenuation:
5 ± 0.5 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
10 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
Less than 0.2 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: SC APC F-M Attenuator
Type:
Adaptor type fixed atteuator
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: ST Female to Female fibre attenuator,Female to Male (connector type) and Female to Female (adapter type) at different attenuation values are tailored for various requirements
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
Connectors:
ST
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310/1490/1550/1625 nm single mode attenuator, APC
Type:
Automated variable optical attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1200 - 1650 nm
Attenuation:
2.0 - 60 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W(30 dBm)
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
2 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310 nm FC Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuator
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator, Programmable Optical ...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
30 dB
Optical Power w:
100 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.5 dB
Wavelength Dependant Loss:
<1 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310/1550 nm Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Telecommunication Applications
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20 dB
Connectors:
FC, SC, ST
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 630 nm Polarization-Maintaining Variable Optical Attenuators: In-Line
Type:
Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators, Polarization M...
Mode:
Single Mode, Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
630 ± 20 nm
Attenuation:
3.0 - 50 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Attenuation:
1 to 20 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.5 dB
Connectors:
FC/APC, PC
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW CW
more info Similar products from this company
21 - 30 of 1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Attenuation (dB)  

Optical Power w (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.