Fiber Optic Attenuators - Page 5

1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators from 29 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: SM Variable Attenuator, 1310/1550 nm, 50 dB, In-Line, No Connectors
Type:
Broadband, Single Mode, Variable Optical Attenuato...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm / 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1.5 - 50 dB
Optical Power w:
300 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.2 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: SC/APC-01dB MALE TO FEMALE Fixed SM ATTENUATOR
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Attenuation:
27 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: NanoSpeedTM PM fiber Variable Optical Attenuator/Modulator
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
760 to 1800 nm
Attenuation:
20 to 36 dB
Optical Power w:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC, ST/PC, LC
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
Description: MPS-2550 Multimode Variable Attenuator
Type:
Variable Attenuator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1260 nm to 1650 nm
Attenuation:
35.0 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
1 to 20 db
Polarization Dependent Loss:
=0.1dB
Connectors:
LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, 20 dB, FC/UPC
Type:
Fixed Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Attenuation:
20 dB
Connectors:
FC/UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fixed Optical Attenuator
Wavelength:
1240 - 1600 nm
Attenuation:
10 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
Less than 0.2 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: FC F-M attenuator
Type:
Male to female attenuator
Wavelength:
1310nm 1550nm, 1310/1550nm
Attenuation:
1 to 30dB
Optical Power w:
200 mW
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: SC attenuator fiber optic,Female to Male (connector type) and Female to Female (adapter type) at different attenuation values are tailored for various requirements
Type:
Variable Optical Attenuator
Attenuation:
1 to 30 dB
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
Connectors:
SC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 850/1300 nm multimode attenuator, 62.5 ┬Ám
Type:
Automated variable optical attenuator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
700 - 1400 nm
Attenuation:
3.0 - 60 dB
Optical Power w:
1 W(30 dBm)
Polarization Dependent Loss:
0.1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Dual Window
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm, 1550 nm
Attenuation:
0.0 dB
RoHS:
Yes
more info Similar products from this company
41 - 50 of 1014 Fiber Optic Attenuators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Attenuation (dB)  

Optical Power w (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.