Fiber Optic Circulators - Fiber Optic Circulator

34 Fiber Optic Circulators from 6 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Type : Fiber Optic Circulator
Description: 6015-3 - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1525 to 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>40 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Type:
3-Port Fiber Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1550 nm ± 30 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
40 to 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber-Optic Circulator (PMFC)
Type:
Fiber-Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm (±20nm)
Insertion Loss:
0.8( 0.5)dB
Isolation:
20dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 6015-3-APC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1525 to 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>40 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Type:
3-Port Fiber Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1310 nm ± 20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.8 dB
Isolation:
40 to 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber-Optic Circulator (PMFC)
Type:
Fiber-Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm (±20nm)
Insertion Loss:
1.0( 0.6)dB
Isolation:
20dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Miniature inline fiber optic circulator
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>30 - <40 dB
Optical Power:
250 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 6015-3-FC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, FC/PC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1525 to 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>40 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 10 of 34 Fiber Optic Circulators
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Configuration 

Isolation (dB)  

Insertion Loss (dB)  

Optical Power (mW)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.