Fiber Optic Circulators - Page 2

186 Fiber Optic Circulators from 16 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: CIR1064 - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.1 dB
Isolation:
>20 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310nm,1550nm Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator 1X2
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.8 dB
Isolation:
50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, LC, ST, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMCIR Series)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
46 - 40 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2x2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.1 to 2.3 dB
Isolation:
28 - 35 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (DPMCIR Series)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 1 dB
Isolation:
30 - 25 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2 Micron Fiber Circulator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
2000 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.2 dB
Isolation:
16 dB
Cross Talk:
40 dB
Optical Power:
2 W(2000mW)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Standard & High-Power Fiber Optic Circulator 780-980nm (3 ports or 4 ports)
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Ports, 4 Ports
Wavelength:
780 to 976 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB
Isolation:
25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 dB
Optical Power:
0.3 to 10 W
Connectors:
FC/PC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Miniature inline fiber optic circulator
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Isolation:
>30 - <40 dB
Optical Power:
250 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1060nm Insensitive Optical Circulator
Type:
1060nm Wideband Polarization Insensitive Optical C...
Wavelength:
1060±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.3 dB
Isolation:
25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 (Typ. 50) dB
Optical Power:
600 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Type A 1064nm PM Circulator
Type:
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Insertion Loss:
3.4 to 4.0 dB
Isolation:
45 to 52 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
11 - 20 of 186 Fiber Optic Circulators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Configuration 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Insertion Loss (dB)  

Optical Power (mW)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.