Fiber Optic Circulators - Page 7

184 Fiber Optic Circulators from 15 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: CIR1064-FC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, FC/PC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.1 dB
Isolation:
>20 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310nm,1550nm Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator 1X2
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.8 dB
Isolation:
50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, LC, ST, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 830nm Insensitive Optical Circulator
Type:
830nm Wideband Polarization Insensitive Optical Ci...
Wavelength:
830±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.3 dB
Isolation:
25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 (Typ. 50) dB
Optical Power:
600 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Type B 1064nm PM Circulator
Type:
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.8 to 2.1 dB
Isolation:
22 to 30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
4 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310±30 or 1550±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.0 to 1.2 dB
Isolation:
30 to 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Polarization Independent Optical Circulators (C+L Band)
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1525 - 1610 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.2 dB
Isolation:
30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 nm ±5 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.2 to 2.7 dB
Isolation:
20 to 30 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
200 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: OC Series BIG based 1060nm PM Fiberoptic Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
1060 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 2.0 dB
Isolation:
23 - 28 dB
Cross Talk:
45 - 50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC, APC, SC, ST, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310nm,1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator1X2
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 0.9 dB
Isolation:
40 - 46 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.1 dB
Isolation:
40 - 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
61 - 70 of 184 Fiber Optic Circulators
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Configuration 

Isolation (dB)  

Insertion Loss (dB)  

Optical Power (mW)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.