Fiber Optic Circulators - Page 9

184 Fiber Optic Circulators from 15 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: CIR1064PM-APC - PM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1059 - 1069 nm, FC/APC
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1059 to 1069 nm
Insertion Loss:
<2.1 dB
Isolation:
>25 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: CIR1064-FC - Fiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, FC/PC
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1050 to 1070 nm
Insertion Loss:
2.1 dB
Isolation:
>20 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Fibre Optic Circulator 3 port or 4 port
Type:
Fibre Optic Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1550nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Isolation:
45 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC, APC, SC, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 980nm Insensitive Optical Circulator
Type:
980nm Wideband Polarization Insensitive Optical Ci...
Wavelength:
980±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
1.3 dB
Isolation:
25 dB
Cross Talk:
45 (Typ. 50) dB
Optical Power:
600 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Type B PM Circulator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Wavelength:
1550 nm ±20 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.8 dB
Isolation:
30 to 40 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1310±30 or 1550±30
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.0 dB
Isolation:
40 to 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulators
Configuration:
4 Port
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 ±30 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 1.1 dB
Isolation:
46 to 52dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1064±50nm Broadband Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Type:
Broadband Polarization Maintaining Optical Circula...
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1060 - 1064 nm ±50
Insertion Loss:
1.2 to 1.8 dB
Isolation:
16 to 28 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: OC Series 1310/1550 Circulator
Type:
Fiber Optic Circulator
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 1.0 dB
Isolation:
> 35 dB
Optical Power:
< 500 mW
Connectors:
FC, PC, APC, SC, ST, LC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310nm,1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator 2X2
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
2 Port
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.1 dB
Isolation:
40 - 50 dB
Cross Talk:
50 dB
Optical Power:
500 mW
Connectors:
FC, SC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: CIR1064PM - PM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1059 - 1069 nm, No Connectors
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Configuration:
3 Port
Wavelength:
1059 to 1069 nm
Insertion Loss:
<2.1 dB
Isolation:
>25 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
81 - 90 of 184 Fiber Optic Circulators
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Configuration 

Isolation (dB)  

Insertion Loss (dB)  

Optical Power (mW)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.