Fiber Optic Couplers - Fibertronics Inc.

22 Fiber Optic Couplers from Fibertronics Inc. meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : Fibertronics Inc.  reset
Description:1X2 Single Mode Coupler Module
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:1x2 Multimode Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
800 - 1600 nm
more info
Description:1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:2X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
2x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info
Description:1X4 Single Mode Coupler Module
Configuration:
1x4
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
more info
Description:1X64 Single Mode Coupler Module
Configuration:
1x64
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
more info
Description:1X2 Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Configuration:
1x2
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 - 1550 nm
more info