Fiber Optic Isolators - UPC

10 Fiber Optic Isolators from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Connectors : UPC
Description: single stage 1310nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Isolation:
32 - 42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5dB
Return Loss:
55/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Optic Isolator, Standard, 40 dB, 1550 nm, Fiber Pigtails, FC/UPC
Type:
Fiber optical isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
40 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1550nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
32 - 42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB
Return Loss:
55/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
SC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1064nm High power polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
25 - 30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
1W
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Optic Isolator, Enhanced, 50 dB, 1550 nm, Fiber Pigtails, FC/UPC
Type:
Fiber optical isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
50 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.3 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Optic Isolator, Supreme, 60 dB, 1550 nm, Fiber Pigtails, FC/UPC
Type:
Fiber optical isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
60 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.7 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1030nm High power polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Wavelength:
1030 nm
Isolation:
25 - 30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
1W
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: single stage 1064nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
28 - 40 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.6 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
LC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: dual stage 1550nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
46 - 58 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.55dB
Return Loss:
55/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
FC, APC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: single stage 1550nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Isolation:
32 - 42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5dB
Return Loss:
55/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
Connectors:
FC, UPC
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 10 of 10 Fiber Optic Isolators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Optical Power (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.