Fiber Optic Isolators

13 Fiber Optic Isolators from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Optical Power : 0 to 3 W
  • Type : Fiber Isolator
  • Wavelength : 1054 to 1074 nm
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1054 - 1074 nm
Isolation:
32 - 38 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 1.3 dBe
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
3 W (CW)
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1 Micron All-Fiber Isolator
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
20 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
50000 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 300 mW, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1059 - 1069 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.8 dB (IO-H-1064B) 2.1 dB (IO-H-1064B-APC)
Return Loss:
55/50 dB (IO-H-1064B) 50/45 dB (IO-H-1064B-APC)
Optical Power:
300 mW (CW)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 30 W, Fiber to Free-Space, Red Aiming Laser Pass Through
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1054 - 1074 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.45 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
30 W (CW) 10 kW (Peak) 25 W (Avg.)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1059 - 1069 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.8 dB (IO-H-1064B) 2.1 dB (IO-H-1064B-APC)
Return Loss:
55/50 dB (IO-H-1064B) 50/45 dB (IO-H-1064B-APC)
Optical Power:
300 mW (CW)
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 3 W, Dual Stage, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1060 - 1068 nm
Isolation:
42 - 47 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.0 to 1.7 dB
Return Loss:
55 dB
Optical Power:
3 W (CW)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 300 mW, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1059 - 1069 nm
Isolation:
35 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.8 dB (IO-G-1064) 2.1 dB (IO-G-1064-APC)
Return Loss:
50 dB (IO-G-1064) 45 dB (IO-G-1064-APC)
Optical Power:
300 mW (CW)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 3 W, FC/APC
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1054 - 1074 nm
Isolation:
33 - 38 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.7 to 1.3 dBf
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
3 W (CW)
Connectors:
FC, APC
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, SM, 10 W, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1054 - 1074 nm
Isolation:
30 - 36 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.8 to 1.5 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
10 W (CW)
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fiber Isolator, 1064 nm, PM, 3 W, No Connectors
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1054 - 1074 nm
Isolation:
32 - 38 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 1.3 dBe
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
3 W (CW)
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 10 of 13 Fiber Optic Isolators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Companies 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Optical Power (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.