Fiber Optic Isolators - Page 10

869 Fiber Optic Isolators from 25 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: Free-Space Isolator, 850 nm, Ø4.7 mm Max Beam, 1.7 W Max
Type:
Free-Space Isolator
Wavelength:
810 - 890 nm
Isolation:
35 dB
Optical Power:
1.7 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Single Stage Faraday Isolators
Type:
Faraday Isolators
Wavelength:
830 mm 30 nm
Isolation:
35 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Free-Space Isolator, 1550 nm, Ø2.3 mm Max Beam, 4 W Max
Type:
Free-Space Isolator
Wavelength:
1500 - 1600 nm
Isolation:
38 - 42 dB
Optical Power:
4 W
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Polarization Independent Isolator
Wavelength:
980 nm
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
3000 Mw
more info Similar products from this company
Description: dual stage 1064nm Polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization insensitive isolator
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
44 - 55 dB
Insertion Loss:
2.5 dB
Return Loss:
55/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mw
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Optical Isolator, Tunable Optical Isolator, Free S...
Wavelength:
965 to 1135 nm
Isolation:
37 to 40 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
5, 10, 20 W
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Fiber Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Isolation:
26 to 40 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.0 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
1000 to 20000 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1060nm Polarization-Insensitive Single, Dual Stage Optical Isolator
Type:
Polarization-Insensitive Single, Dual Stage Optica...
Wavelength:
1060 nm
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB to 2 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2000 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
2000 um
Isolation:
16 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.2 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
1 or 2 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Polarization Insensitive Isolator, (Multimode Series)
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Mode:
Multi Mode
Wavelength:
1310 or 1550 nm +/- 20 nm
Isolation:
42 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 dB to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
40/40 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info Similar products from this company
91 - 100 of 869 Fiber Optic Isolators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Optical Power (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.