Fiber Optic Isolators - HJ Optronics, Inc. - Page 2

60 Fiber Optic Isolators from HJ Optronics, Inc. meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : HJ Optronics, Inc.
Description: 1310 / 1480 / 1550 nm Polarization Insensitive High Power Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Dual Stage Opt...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 um
Isolation:
29 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.7 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
5 or 10 W
more info
Description: 1310 / 1480 / 1550 nm Polarization Insensitive High Power Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Dual Stage Opt...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 um
Isolation:
46 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.4 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
5 or 10 W
more info
Description: 2000 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
2000 um
Isolation:
35 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
1 or 2 W
more info
Description: 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining High Power Free Space Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Maintaining Free Space Opt...
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
28 dB
Insertion Loss:
3 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
20 W
more info
Description: Polarization Sensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Sensitive Single Stage Optical Isolat...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 um
Isolation:
45 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.9 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
35 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 2 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 1064/1035 nm Polarization Insensitive Ultra High Power Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolat...
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
23 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.1 to 1.3 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description: 1310 / 1480 / 1550 nm Polarization Insensitive High Power Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Insensitive Dual Stage Opt...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 um
Isolation:
45 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.6 to 0.9 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
5 or 10 W
more info
Description: Polarization Maintaining Corse WDM Filter
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.4 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: Free Space Isolator
Type:
Free Space optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1 to 0.2 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
11 - 20 of 60 Fiber Optic Isolators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Optical Power (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.