Fiber Optic Isolators - HJ Optronics, Inc. - Page 3

60 Fiber Optic Isolators from HJ Optronics, Inc. meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : HJ Optronics, Inc.
Description: 1064 nm Polarization Sensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Sensitive Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
32 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 2 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 850 nm polarization insensitive isolator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
850 ± 10 um
Isolation:
22 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.5 to 1.8 dB
Return Loss:
45/45 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: Polarization Sensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Sensitive Single Stage Optical Isolat...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.35 to 0.5 dB
Return Loss:
60/55 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: Polarization Maintaining Isolator/Tap Hybrids
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 ± 15 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: Polarization Maintaining Isolator/Tap Hybrids
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 ± 15 um
Isolation:
45 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 ± 15 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.4 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Ultra High Power Isolator
Type:
High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolat...
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.1 to 1.3 dB
Return Loss:
45/45 dB
Optical Power:
10 W
more info
Description: Polarization Maintaining Isolator
Type:
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
Wavelength:
1310, 1480 or 1550 ± 15 um
Isolation:
46 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.7 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 1064 nm Polarization Sensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Sensitive Optical Isolator
Wavelength:
1064 um
Isolation:
30 dB
Insertion Loss:
1.6 to 2.2 dB
Return Loss:
55/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
Description: 310 / 1550 / 1590 nm 2 in 1 Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Type:
Polarization Insensitive Twin Dual Stage Optical I...
Mode:
Single Mode
Wavelength:
1310, 1550 or 1590 um
Isolation:
25 dB
Insertion Loss:
0.5 to 0.6 dB
Return Loss:
50/50 dB
Optical Power:
300 mW
more info
21 - 30 of 60 Fiber Optic Isolators

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Mode 

Wavelength (nm)  

Isolation (dB)  

Optical Power (W)  

Connectors 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.