Fiber Optic Receivers - Fullwell Optoelectronic

8 Fiber Optic Receivers from Fullwell Optoelectronic meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : Fullwell Optoelectronic  reset
Description:FTTH Filter Optical Receiver
Photodiode Type:
PIN Photodiode
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength Range:
1200 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-2 to -15 dBm
more info
Description:FTTH WDM Optical Receiver
Optical Connector:
SC/UPC
Wavelength Range:
1310 to 1560 nm
Optical Power:
3 to -18 dBm
more info
Description:Outdoor 2way AGC optical receiver
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
FC/APC or SC/APC
Wavelength Range:
1100 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-6 to 2dBm
more info
Description:FTTB 2way AGC Optical Receiver
Photodiode Type:
PIN Photodiode
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
FC/APC or SC/APC
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Wavelength Range:
1100 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-8 to 1 dBm
more info
Description:AGC / Filter Optical Receiver
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
SC/APC
Wavelength Range:
1200 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-2 to -15 dBm
Supply Voltage:
100 to 240 V
more info
Description:C+L-Band WDM Optical Receiver
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
LC/APC or SC/AP
Wavelength Range:
1310 to 1550 nm
Optical Power:
-20 dBm
more info
Description:Outdoor 4way AGC optical receiver
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
FC/APC or SC/APC
Wavelength Range:
1100 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-8 to 2dBm
more info
Description:Indoor 2ways Optical Receiver,1U
Photodiode Semiconductor:
GaAs
Optical Connector:
FC/APC, SC/APC
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Data Rate:
0.100 to 4.25 GBPS
Detector Sensitivity:
-16 to -18 dBm
Wavelength Range:
1100 to 1600 nm
Optical Power:
-7 to 2 dBm
Supply Voltage:
3 to 3.6 V
more info