Fiber Optic Transceivers - ATOP Corporation

46 Fiber Optic Transceivers from ATOP Corporation meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : ATOP Corporation
Wavelength:
1270 to 1330 nm
Distance/Reach:
20 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
BIDI XFP
Data Rate:
10.5 Gb/s
Output Power:
-3 to 4 dbm
Rx Power:
-13 to 0.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-3 to 4 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
DFB(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-12 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1270 to 1600 nm
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
DWDM SFP+
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Rx Power:
-15.8 to -1dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-15.8 to -19 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1528 to 1563 nm(DWCM C-Band)
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
DWDM XFP
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Rx Power:
-19 to -1 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-15.8 to -19 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Distance/Reach:
100 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
0 to 6 dbm
Rx Power:
-29 to -7 dBm
Tx Power:
0 to 4 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/APD(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to -27 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1270 to 1330 nm
Distance/Reach:
60 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CWDM SFP+
Data Rate:
Up to 10.5 Gb/s
Output Power:
1 to 6 dbm
Rx Power:
-20 to -7 dBm
Tx Power:
1 to 6 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
DFB(Tx)/APD(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-20 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
RX XFP
Data Rate:
10.5 Gb/s
Rx Power:
-13 to 0.5 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-13 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1470 to 1610 nm
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CWDM XFP
Data Rate:
1.0625 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Rx Power:
-19 to 0.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 2 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-16 to -19 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1330 to 1270 nm
Distance/Reach:
20 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
BIDI XFP
Data Rate:
10.5 Gb/s
Output Power:
-3 to 4 dbm
Rx Power:
-13 to 0.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-3 to 4 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
DFB(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-12 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1470 to 1610 nm
Distance/Reach:
70 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CWDM SFP+
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-1 to 3 dbm
Rx Power:
-27 to -7 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 3 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/APD(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to -27 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
1270 to 1600 nm
Distance/Reach:
80 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
DWDM SFP+
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-1 to 3 dbm
Rx Power:
-27 to -7 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 3 dbm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/APD(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to -27 dBm
more info
1 - 10 of 46 Fiber Optic Transceivers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Form Factor 

Connector 

Fiber Modes 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.