Fiber Optic Transceivers - Eoptolink Technology, Inc

46 Fiber Optic Transceivers from Eoptolink Technology, Inc meet your specification.

Fiber Optic Transceivers from Eoptolink Technology, Inc are listed on GoPhotonics. We have compiled a list of Fiber Optic Transceivers from the Eoptolink Technology, Inc website/catalog and made their products searchable by specification. Use the filters to narrow down on products based on your requirements. Download datasheets and request quotes for products that you find interesting. Your inquiry will be directed to Eoptolink Technology, Inc and their distributors in your region.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : Eoptolink Technology, Inc
Distance/Reach:
0.004 km(4 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CFP
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.004 km(4 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
CFP2
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.001 km(1 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
CFP2
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.003 km(3 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CFP
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Wavelength:
12.94.53 to 1310.19 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CFP4
Data Rate:
103 Gb/s to 112 Gb/s
Output Power:
-6.9 to 10 dBm
Rx Power:
-6.9 to 4 dBm
Tx Power:
10 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-8.4 dBm
more info
Wavelength:
12.94.53 to 1310.19 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
duplex LC
Form Factor:
CFP
Data Rate:
103 Gb/s
Output Power:
-10.6 to 10.5 dBm
Rx Power:
-10.6 to 4.5 dBm
Tx Power:
10.5 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.003 km(3 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
CFP2
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Distance/Reach:
80 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
CFP
Data Rate:
41.5 Gb/s
Output Power:
-24 to 10 dBm
Rx Power:
-24 to -6 dBm
Tx Power:
6 to 10 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
EML(Tx)/PIN, APD(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 dBm
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.004 km(4 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
QSFP
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
Distance/Reach:
0.003 km(3 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
CFP4
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info
1 - 10 of 46 Fiber Optic Transceivers

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Data Rate (Gb/s)  

Distance/Reach (km)  

Wavelength (nm)  

Output Power (dBm)  

Form Factor 

Connector 

Fiber Modes 

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)  

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.