Fiber Optic Transceivers - NeoPhotonics Corporation

88 Fiber Optic Transceivers from NeoPhotonics Corporation meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : NeoPhotonics Corporation  reset
Description:100G CFP2 LR4
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
CFP2
Data Rate:
112 Gb/s(4x28 Gb/s)
more info
Description:100G CFP2 LR4
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
CFP2
Data Rate:
100 Gb/s(4x25 Gb/s)
more info
Description:100G QSFP28 LR4
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate:
112 Gb/s(4x28 Gb/s)
more info
Description:100G QSFP28 LR4
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate:
100 Gb/s(4x25 Gb/s)
more info
Description:400G CFP8 PAM4
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
CFP8
Data Rate:
400 Gb/s(8x50 Gb/s)
more info
Description:400G CFP8 PAM4
Distance/Reach:
2 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
CFP8
Data Rate:
400 Gb/s(8x50 Gb/s)
more info
Description:BiDi SFP
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 to 15 km
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.155 Gb/s(155 Mb/s)
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info
Description:BiDi SFP
Wavelength:
1310 to 1550 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 to 15 km
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.155 Gb/s(155 Mb/s)
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info
Description:BiDi SFP
Wavelength:
1550 to 1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 to 15 km
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.155 Gb/s(155 Mb/s)
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info
Description:BiDi SFP
Wavelength:
1550 to 1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 to 15 km
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.155 Gb/s(155 Mb/s)
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info