Fiber Optic Transceivers - Oplink Communications

47 Fiber Optic Transceivers from Oplink Communications meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : Oplink Communications
Description: 3G Video TRX SM, 1310nm 30km, TRPV3GELRx000E2G
Wavelength:
1280 to 1340 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
-5 to 0 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to 21 dBm
more info
Description: 3G Video Single TX SM, 1310nm 30km, TRPV3GET1C000E2G
Wavelength:
1270 to 1350 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
-5 to 0 dBm
more info
Description: 3G Video Dual TX SM, 1310nm 30km , TRPV3GET2C000E2G
Wavelength:
1270 to 1350 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
-5 to 0 dBm
more info
Description: 3G Video Dual TX, CWDM 50km, TRPV3GJT2C000xxG
Wavelength:
1264.5 to 1557.5 nm
Distance/Reach:
50 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
0 to 5 dBm
more info
Description: 3G Video TRX, CWDM 50km, TRPV3GKERx000xxG
Wavelength:
1264.5 to 1617.5 nm
Distance/Reach:
50 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
0 to 5 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to 21 dBm
more info
Description: 1310nm 1.4km SFP+ Transceiver, TPP2XGFL0x000E2A
Wavelength:
1260 to 1360 nm
Distance/Reach:
1.4 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10.3125 Gb/s
Rx Power:
Rx: 0.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-8.2 to 0.5 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-14.4 dBm
more info
Description: 3G Video Dual RX SM, 1310nm 30km, TRPV3GXR2C000E2G
Wavelength:
1260 to 1620 nm
Distance/Reach:
30 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.06 to 3 Gb/s
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to 21 dBm
more info
Description: SFP FE MM
Wavelength:
1270 to 1380 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 km
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
Connector:
Duplex LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
125 Mb/s
Rx Power:
Rx: -7 dBm
Tx Power:
-19 to -14 dBm
more info
Description: XFP 10G IR2, CWDM 40km, TXC3XGHI2x
Wavelength:
1450 to 1620 nm
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.09 Gb/s
Rx Power:
Rx: 2 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to 3 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-19 to -14 dBm
more info
Description: 1.25G Etherenet Multi-rate 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
RJ-45
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
10 to 1000 Mb/s
more info
1 - 10 of 47 Fiber Optic Transceivers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Form Factor 

Connector 

Fiber Modes 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.