Fiber Optic Transceivers - Page 6

535 Fiber Optic Transceivers from 12 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: SFP 2.67G 20km CWDM 1xx1nm PIN I-temp
Wavelength:
1270 to 1610 nm
Distance/Reach:
20 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
2.67 Gb/s
Output Power:
-5 to 0.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-5 to 0.5 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-19 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Description: QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
2 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate:
103.1 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
DFB CWDM
more info Similar products from this company
Wavelength:
850 nm
Distance/Reach:
33 to 300 m
Fiber Modes:
Multi Mode
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate:
9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
Output Power:
-7.1 to -1 dBm
Tx Power:
-1 to -7.1 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-9.9 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Description: SDH/SONET 2.5Gpbs CWDM Transceiver
Wavelength:
1468 to 1612 nm
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Connector:
LC
Data Rate:
2.488 Gbps
Output Power:
-5 to 0 dB
Rx Power:
0
Tx Power:
-5
Receiver Sensitivity:
-21 to -18 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 3G Video TRX, CWDM 50km, TRPV3GKERx000xxG
Wavelength:
1264.5 to 1617.5 nm
Distance/Reach:
50 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
0.05 to 3 Gb/s
Tx Power:
0 to 5 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
-24 to 21 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 10G SFP+ 1310 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10GE Compliant
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km(10000 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
more info Similar products from this company
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Distance/Reach:
10 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
RX XFP
Data Rate:
10.5 Gb/s
Rx Power:
-13 to 0.5 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN(Rx)
Receiver Sensitivity:
-13 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Distance/Reach:
0.003 km(3 m)
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Form Factor:
CFP4
Data Rate:
103.125 to 118.3Gb/s
more info Similar products from this company
Description: BI-Directional Transceivers
Wavelength:
1310 to 1490 nm
Distance/Reach:
40 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
2.488 Gb/s
Output Power:
-2 to 3 dBm
Rx Power:
-25.5 dBm
Tx Power:
-2 to 3 dBm
Tx/Rx Component:
PIN
Receiver Sensitivity:
-25.5 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 10Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Wavelength:
1525 to 1565 nm
Distance/Reach:
80 km
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate:
10 Gb/s
Tx/Rx Component:
DFB(Tx)/APD(Rx)
more info Similar products from this company
51 - 60 of 535 Fiber Optic Transceivers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Form Factor 

Connector 

Fiber Modes 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.