Laser Diodes

5 Laser Diodes from 1 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : FrankFurt Laser Company, Idealphotonics Inc
  • Wavelength : 1310 to 1690 nm
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode, Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Technology:
Distributed Feedback Laser (DFB)
Package Type:
TO-Can, Butterfly
Wavelength:
1654.7 nm
Output Power:
0.0051 W
Operating Voltage:
1.45 V
Threshold Current:
25 mA
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Configuration:
Single Emitter
Package Type:
C-Mount
Wavelength:
1470 nm
Output Power:
1 W
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Configuration:
Single Emitter
Package Type:
C-Mount
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Output Power:
1 W
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Configuration:
Single Emitter
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Output Power:
0.02 W
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Configuration:
Single Emitter
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
0.02 W
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 5 of 5 Laser Diodes
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Configuration 

Technology 

Fiber Modes 

Output Power (W)  

Package Type 

Operating Voltage (V)  

Operating Current (A)  

Threshold Current (mA)  

Stack/Array 

Tags