Laser Diodes - CNI Laser

118 Laser Diodes from CNI Laser meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : CNI Laser  reset
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
905 nm
Output Power:
30 mW
Operating Current:
140 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.7 V
Threshold Current:
30 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Polarization Maintaining
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
75 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.5 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
785 nm
Output Power:
50 mW
Operating Current:
180 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.4 V
Threshold Current:
35 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Technology:
Distributed Feedback (DFB)
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
10 mW
Operating Current:
70 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.4 V
Threshold Current:
5 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
808 nm
Output Power:
150 mW
Operating Current:
320 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 V
Threshold Current:
55 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
808 nm
Output Power:
200 mW
Operating Current:
250 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.2 V
Threshold Current:
40 mA
Reverse Voltage:
3 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
Sub-Mount
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
3000 mW
Operating Current:
3300 mA
Operating Voltage:
2 V
Threshold Current:
700 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
880 nm
Output Power:
1 mW
Operating Current:
30 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.2 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
880 nm
Output Power:
5 mW
Operating Current:
30 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.2 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
70 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.3 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info