Laser Diodes - CNI Laser

118 Laser Diodes from CNI Laser meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : CNI Laser
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Technology:
Distributed Feedback (DFB)
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
10 mW
Operating Current:
70 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.4 V
Threshold Current:
5 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Technology:
Distributed Feedback (DFB)
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
10 mW
Operating Current:
70 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.4 V
Threshold Current:
5 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Technology:
Distributed Feedback (DFB)
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Output Power:
5 mW
Operating Current:
60 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.4 V
Threshold Current:
5 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
405 nm
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
43 mA
Operating Voltage:
5.2 V
Threshold Current:
32 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
Sub-Mount
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
3000 mW
Operating Current:
3300 mA
Operating Voltage:
2 V
Threshold Current:
700 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
Sub-Mount
Wavelength:
940 nm
Output Power:
5000 mW
Operating Current:
5200 mA
Operating Voltage:
2 V
Threshold Current:
800 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
850 nm
Output Power:
50 mW
Operating Current:
75 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.8 V
Threshold Current:
15 mA
Reverse Voltage:
3.5 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Output Power:
50 mW
Operating Current:
270 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.5 V
Threshold Current:
30 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
785 nm
Output Power:
50 mW
Operating Current:
140 mA
Operating Voltage:
2 V
Threshold Current:
35 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Polarization Maintaining
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
100 mW
Operating Current:
350 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.6 V
Threshold Current:
55 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
250 mW
Operating Current:
300 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.7 V
Threshold Current:
70 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Output Power:
5 mW
Operating Current:
100 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.5 V
Threshold Current:
15 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
Sub-Mount
Wavelength:
785 nm
Output Power:
1000 mW
Operating Current:
1400 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 V
Threshold Current:
400 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can Pigtailed
Wavelength:
980 nm
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
75 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.5 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Multi-Mode
more info
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Technology:
Quantum Well
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
1310 nm
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
70 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.3 V
Threshold Current:
10 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
1 - 15 of 118 Laser Diodes
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

Type 

Configuration 

Technology 

Fiber Modes 

Output Power (W)  

Package Type 

Operating Voltage (V)  

Operating Current (A)  

Threshold Current (mA)  

Stack/Array 

Tags 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.