Laser Diodes - Arima Lasers - Page 4

136 Laser Diodes from Arima Lasers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : Arima Lasers
Description: 660nm 80mW Visible laser diode with TO-Can Package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
650 nm, 660 nm, 670 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
80 mW
Operating Current:
120 to 150 mA
Operating Voltage:
2 to 3 V
Threshold Current:
45 to 60 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 830nm 250mW AlGaAs Infrared laser diode with TO-Can Package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
820 nm, 830 nm, 840 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
250 mW
Operating Current:
300 to 350 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 to 2.4 V
Threshold Current:
75 to 100 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 850nm 250mW AlGaAs Infrared laser diode
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
840 nm, 850 nm, 860 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
250 mW
Operating Current:
310 to 360 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 to 2.4 V
Threshold Current:
65 to 90 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 850nm 250mW AlGaAs Infrared laser diode
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
840 nm, 850 nm, 860 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
250 mW
Operating Current:
300 to 360 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 to 2.4 V
Threshold Current:
65 to 90 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 660nm 20mW Laser Diode with TO-Can package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
650 nm, 658 nm, 665 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
20 mW
Operating Current:
62 to 80 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.7 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 10mW Laser Diode with TO-Can package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
10 mW
Operating Current:
31 to 40 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 850nm 50mW Infrared laser diode with TO-Can Package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
840 nm, 850 nm, 860 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
50 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 30 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.8 to 2.4 V
Threshold Current:
25 to 30 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 650nm 10mW Laser Diode, 70°C Reliable Operation
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
10 mW
Operating Current:
32 to 40 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 830nm 250mW AlGaAs Infrared laser diode with TO-Can Package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
820 nm, 830 nm, 840 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
250 mW
Operating Current:
300 to 350 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.9 to 2.4 V
Threshold Current:
75 to 100 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
Description: 850nm 5mW Infrared laser diode with TO-Can Package
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
840 nm, 850 nm, 860 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
5 mW
Operating Current:
26 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
1.8 to 2 V
Threshold Current:
19 to 25 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
more info
31 - 40 of 136 Laser Diodes

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

More

Wavelength (nm)  

Apply

Output Power (W)  

Apply

Type 

Configuration 

Technology 

Fiber Modes 

Package Type 

Operating Voltage (V)  

Operating Current (A)  

Apply

Threshold Current (mA)  

Tags 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.