Laser Diodes - Arima Lasers - Page 5

136 Laser Diodes from Arima Lasers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : Arima Lasers
Description: 850nm 200mW AlGaAs Infrared laser diode
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
850 nm
Output Power:
200 mW
Operating Current:
300 mA
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diode, 85°C high reliable operation
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
26 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 5mW Auto Power Control Laser Diode
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 655 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
5 mW
Operating Current:
20 to 25 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diode, Chip on Submount
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can, Sub-Mount
Wavelength:
645 nm, 655 nm, 660 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
29 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.3 to 2.9 V
Threshold Current:
21 to 25 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diode, TO 3.3mm
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diod/ TO 5.6mm
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 30 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 3.3 mm mini package 7mW Visible laser diode
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 655 nm, 660 nm (Peak)
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.2 to 2.5 V
Threshold Current:
20 to 25 mA
Reverse Voltage:
2 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diod/ TO 5.6mm
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diode, 70°C Reliable Operation
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.5 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
Description: 650nm 7mW Laser Diode, Diameter 3.3mm
Type:
Free Space Laser Diode
Package Type:
TO-Can
Wavelength:
645 nm, 650 nm, 660 nm
Output Power:
7 mW
Operating Current:
25 to 35 mA
Operating Voltage:
2.7 to 6 V
Fiber Modes:
Single Mode
more info
41 - 50 of 136 Laser Diodes

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

More

Wavelength (nm)  

Apply

Output Power (W)  

Apply

Type 

Configuration 

Technology 

Fiber Modes 

Package Type 

Operating Voltage (V)  

Operating Current (A)  

Apply

Threshold Current (mA)  

Tags 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.