Laser Modules & Systems

6 Lasers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : OptoRes, SPI Lasers
Description: 100 - 200W Versatile Air-Cooled CW / Modulated Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1070 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
100 to 200 W
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi Mode
Polarization:
Un-Polarised
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Adjustable Sweep Range Multi MHz Swept Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Mode-Locked Laser, Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1060 nm / 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
60 to 200 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1080 nm CW/Modulated Fiber Laser for Welding, and Cladding Applications
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1080 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
300 to 500 W
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
Polarization:
Un-Polarised
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 20W to 250W Pulsed Fiber Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1060 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
20 to 250 W
Pulse Energy:
0.6 to 5 mJ
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 3kW - 6kW CW Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1080 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
3 to 6 kW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: The redPOWER® QUBE series of Fiber Lasers has been designed and tested to meet the highest standards.
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1080 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
300 W to 2 kW
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi Mode
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 6 of 6 Lasers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

Application Industry 

Application 

Operation Mode 

Configuration 

Type 

Gain Medium Type 

Laser Gain Medium 

Technology 

Ultrafast Laser 

Tunable 

Fiber Coupled 

Pulse Energy (mJ)  

Apply

Laser Color 

Tags