Laser Modules & Systems

7 Lasers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturer : OptoRes, MWTECHNOLOGIES
Description: Adjustable Sweep Range Multi MHz Swept Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Mode-Locked Laser, Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1060 nm / 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
60 to 200 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: This compact Pulsed Fiber Laser generates nanosecond pulses at 1064nm
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
0.5 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Pulsed Fiber Laser Series 1064nm
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Ultra compact Pulsed Fiber Laser Series Single frequency at 1550nm
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1545 to 1560 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 W
Pulse Energy:
15 µJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Pulsed Fiber Laser Series Single frequency at 1550nm
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1545 to 1555 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 W
Pulse Energy:
20 µJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Pulsed Fiber Laser Series, 1550nm Customized for single-shot operation
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1545 to 1555 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Pulse Energy:
20 µJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Pulsed Fiber Laser developed for field applications, generates single frequency short nanosecond pulses at 1550 nm
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1545 to 1555 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 W
Pulse Energy:
20 µJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 7 of 7 Lasers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

Application Industry 

Application 

Operation Mode 

Configuration 

Type 

Gain Medium Type 

Laser Gain Medium 

Technology 

Ultrafast Laser 

Tunable 

Fiber Coupled 

Pulse Energy (mJ)  

Apply

Laser Color 

Tags