Laser Modules & Systems

343 Lasers from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
Manufacturer : IPG Photonics, OPTROMIX  reset
Description:3P/6P RGB High Power Luminaire Laser System
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
615 & 635 nm(Red), 525 & 545 nm(Green), 445 & 465 ...
Laser Color:
Violet, Infrared
Power:
90 W (Red), 270 W (Green), 330 W (Blue)
more info
Description:Single Frequency CW 1060 (1030-1100 nm) Irybus-SF-1030L Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1093 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
50 mW, 100 mW, 200 mW, 500 mW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:3P/6P RGB High Power Luminaire Laser System
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
615 & 635 nm(Red), 525 & 545 nm(Green), 445 & 465 ...
Laser Color:
Violet, Infrared
Power:
300 W (Red), 330 W (Green), 270 W (Blue)
more info
Description:Single Frequency CW 1550 (1535 - 1580 nm) High Power Fiber Laser Erbius-SF-1550-X series
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1560 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1W, 5W, 10W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:3P/6P RGB High Power Luminaire Laser System
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
615 & 635 nm(Red), 525 & 545 nm(Green), 445 & 465 ...
Laser Color:
Violet, Infrared
Power:
90 W (Red), 100 W (Green), 80 W (Blue)
more info
Description:Ytterbium Irybus-NL-1060X Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1030 to 1100 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 W, 5 W, 10 W, 20 W, 50 W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:Ytterbium CW Laser Systems
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Modulated
Wavelength:
1.07 µm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
Up to 6 kW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:Single Frequency CW 1550 (1535 - 1580 nm) High Power Fiber Laser Erbius-SF-1550-X series
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1W, 5W, 10W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description:Diode Laser Rack-mounted Units
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Modulated
Wavelength:
976 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1000 W
more info
Description:High Brightness Diode-to-fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Modulated
Wavelength:
976 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
100 to 1500 W
more info