Fiber Coupled Lasers

7663 Fiber Coupled Lasers from 185 Manufacturers meet your specification.

Fiber Coupled Lasers from the leading manufacturers are listed here. Narrow down on the list of Products by wavelength, type, technology and other parameters.

Selected Filters Reset All
  • Fiber Coupled : Yes
Description: Supercontinuum White Light Laser from 390 to 2400 nm
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
390 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Violet, Blue, Cyan, Green, Yellow, Or...
Power:
2.2 to 6.5 W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: COMPACT (Blue) Fiber-Coupled Diode Laser Systems
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
450 nm
Laser Color:
Blue, Violet
Power:
10 to 25 W
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Direct Diode Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
980 nm
Power:
800 to 1200 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Compact Lamp Pumped Solid State Pulsed Nd:YAG Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Nd:YAG Laser
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
213 nm, 266 nm, 355 nm, 532 nm, 1064 nm, 1.57 µm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Green, Infrared
Pulse Energy:
1 to 100 mJ
Polarization:
Horizontal, Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
OEM Laser Module
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Wavelength:
375 to 980 nm
Power:
14 to 250 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1030 nm Laser Module for Industry 4.0 Applications
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1030 nm
Laser Color:
Near-Infrared
Power:
25 W
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
532 nm
Laser Color:
Green
Power:
> 40 W
Pulse Energy:
0.18 mJ
Polarization:
vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Turnkey Spectrum Stabilized Laser System
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
532 nm
Laser Color:
Green
Power:
30 mW
Mode:
Multi-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Low- and middle-power diode lasers (until 120W)
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
9150 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
120 W
more info Similar products from this company
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Neodymium-Doped, YAG
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
532 nm, 1064 nm
Pulse Energy:
1 to 10 J
Polarization:
vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2 Micron CW Fiber Laser Module
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1.95 µm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
10 W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 81656A Fabry-Perot Laser Source, 1550nm, 13dBm (20mW)
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
13 dBm (20 mW)
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
450 nm
Laser Color:
Violet, Blue
Power:
0.012 W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Modulatable & focusable laser diode module at 780nm
Configuration:
Laser Head
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
768, 780, 792 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
0.80 to 0.99 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 100 - 200W Versatile Air-Cooled CW / Modulated Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1070 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
100 to 200 W
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi Mode
Polarization:
Un-Polarised
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1070 nm CW Diode-Pumped Ytterbium Fiber Lasers for Material Processing
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
DPSS Laser, Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Ytterbium Laser
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Modulated
Wavelength:
1070 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
100 to 4000 W
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Plug & Play Modulated Laser for Life Science & Quantum Applications
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No, Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
375, 405, 415, 425, 445, 457, 473, 488, 505, 515, ...
Laser Color:
Blue, Cyan, Green, Infrared, Orange, Red, Violet, ...
Power:
up to 400 mW
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Fast Switched Diode Laser with Nanosecond Pulse Shaping
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate)
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
375 to 1550 nm
Laser Color:
Blue, Green, Infrared, Red, Violet, Yellow
Power:
8 to 40 mW
more info Similar products from this company
1 - 15 of 7663 Fiber Coupled Lasers

Fiber Coupled Lasers

We have listed Fiber Coupled Lasers from the leading manufacturers and have made them searchable by specification. You can enter parameters like Wavelength, Power, Voltage etc. and our search tool will identify products from within the catalogs of the leading Fiber Coupled Lasers manufacturers that match your requirement.

Our data team has standardized Fiber Coupled Laser data from multiple manufacturers and created a search tool that makes it easy for engineers to identify products based on their specification. No other website has such a large database of laser products.

You can also narrow down the list of Fiber Coupled Lasers based on the country of the manufacturer. Once you find Fiber Coupled Lasers that meet your requirement, you can view more details on the product, download the product spec sheet or datasheet, compare the product with other products or request a quotation. Your quotation request will be sent to the manufacturer of the Fiber Coupled Laser who will then get back to your with the details.

Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Application Industry 

Application 

Operation Mode 

Configuration 

Type 

Gain Medium Type 

Laser Gain Medium 

Technology 

Ultrafast Laser 

Tunable 

Fiber Coupled 

Pulse Energy (mJ)  

Apply

Laser Color 

Tags 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.