Laser Modules & Systems

1119 Lasers from 92 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Type : Laser System
  • Wavelength : 1310 to 1690 nm
Description: Supercontinuum White Light Ultra-Tunable Laser for Scientific Applications
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
390 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Violet, Blue, Cyan, Green, Yellow, Or...
Power:
2.2 to 6.5 W
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Tunable Wavelength Picosecond Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
DPSS Laser, Mode-Locked Laser
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
210 to 2300 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Violet, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, ...
Pulse Energy:
10 to 70 µJ
Polarization:
Horizontal, Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1310 nm,, Ultra Compact Design, TEM00 mode Infrared Diode Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate)
Technology:
Gas Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Gas
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
CH4, H2S, NH3, H2O, CO, CO2, C2H4, HF, C2H2, etc.
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1310±2 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 to 10 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: High Brightness Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate)
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
793 to 808 nm, 880 to 915 nm, 940 to 976 nm, 980 t...
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
5 to 400 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: I4 (1342nm) DIODE PUMPED SOLID STATE LASER
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate)
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1342 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
500 mW
Mode:
Multi Mode
Polarization:
vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Multi-Channel Narrow-Linewidth Tunable Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
186.35 to 1608.76 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Infrared
Power:
7 to 15.5 dBm
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1260 to 1360 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
10 dBm(10 mW)
Mode:
Single Mode, Polarization Maintaining
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 10 dBm Output power, High Performance Tunable Laser Diode
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1480 to 1640 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
10 dBm(0.01 W)
Mode:
SMF or PMF
more info Similar products from this company
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1.4 to 2 µm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
4 W
more info Similar products from this company
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
340, 2200 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Infrared
Power:
0.09 to 0.1 W
Pulse Energy:
0.003 mJ
Mode:
Single mode Gaussian
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Eye-safe 1,54 µm wavelength nanosecond lasers Kaukas
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1535 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Pulse Energy:
8 to 12 mJ
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1515 to 1565 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
8 to 10 mW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Adjustable Sweep Range Multi MHz Swept Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Mode-Locked Laser, Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1060 nm / 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
60 to 200 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: 1550nm PM Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Erbium Laser
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1548 to 1552 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1.25 to 2.20 mW
Pulse Energy:
1.25 to 2.20 µJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: ID300 Short-Pulse Laser Source Sub-Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Source
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1520, 1550, 1580 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
-36 to -34 dBm
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Companies 

Application Industry 

Application 

Operation Mode 

Configuration 

Type 

Gain Medium Type 

Laser Gain Medium 

Technology 

Ultrafast Laser 

Tunable 

Fiber Coupled 

Pulse Energy (mJ)  

Apply

Laser Color 

Tags