Laser Modules & Systems

4 Lasers from Wuhan Yangtze Soton Laser meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Type : Laser System
  • Wavelength : 514.5 to 514.5 nm
  • Manufacturer : Wuhan Yangtze Soton Laser
Description: The SC-OEM, with single-mode fiber output, delivers a wide spectral output ranging from 400nm to 2400nm with up to 8W total power
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
400 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
8 W
Pulse Energy:
Up to 2 uJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description: It delivers a wide spectral output ranging from 400 nm to 2400 nm with over 6 W total power
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
400 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
Up to 6 W
Pulse Energy:
Up to 1uJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description: It delivers a wide spectral output ranging from 400 nm to 2400 nm with up to 20 W total power
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Technology:
Mode-Locked Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
400 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
20 W
Pulse Energy:
1.5 uJ
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
Description: It is a cost effective supercontinuum source with fiber collimated output or single mode FC connector output. With a total output power of more up to 800 mW covering a broad spectral ange of 470 nm to...
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated)
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
470 to 2400 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
800 mW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info
1 - 4 of 4 Lasers
Have a Custom Requirement?

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Companies 

Application Industry 

Application 

Operation Mode 

Configuration 

Type 

Gain Medium Type 

Laser Gain Medium 

Technology 

Ultrafast Laser 

Tunable 

Fiber Coupled 

Laser Color 

Tags 

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.