OEM Laser Modules - Page 11

2209 OEM Laser Modules from 99 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Configuration : OEM Laser Module
Description: Multitransverse Mode Visible and Infrared OEM and End-User OPS Laser Systems
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate), OEM Laser
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
14 nm, 488 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Blue
Power:
1000 to 5000 mW
Mode:
Multi-Mode
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Pulse durations of less than 700 fs enables new and more efficient laser material processing’s
Ultrafast Laser:
Femtosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Technology:
Mode-Locked Laser, Solid State Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1030 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
10 W
Pulse Energy:
Up to 40 µJ
more info Similar products from this company
Description: He-Ne Laser 2mW BD0.75mm
Configuration:
Laser Head, OEM Laser Module
Technology:
Gas Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Gas
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Helium-Neon Laser
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
632.8 nm
Laser Color:
Red
Power:
2 mW
Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
Polarization:
Polarized
more info Similar products from this company
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
Yes
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
355 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet
Power:
100 mW
Pulse Energy:
1.6 µJ
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Ytterbium Single-mode CW Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Ytterbium Laser
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Modulated
Wavelength:
1.07 µm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
200 W
Mode:
Single-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: High Energy DPSS Picosecond Passively Q-Switched Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Technology:
DPSS Laser, Q-Switched Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
263 nm, 351 nm, 526.5 nm, 1053 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Green, Infrared
Pulse Energy:
0.1 to 1 mJ
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head, OEM Laser Module
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
405, 635, 650, 680, 780, 808, 830, 850, 980 nm
Laser Color:
Violet, Green, Red, Infrared
Power:
1 to 50 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate), OEM Laser...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
450 nm
Laser Color:
Blue
Power:
8000 mW
Mode:
Multimode
Polarization:
Horizontal, Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
OEM Laser Module, Laser Head with Control Unit (Se...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
532 nm
Laser Color:
Green
Power:
2 W
Pulse Energy:
0.02 mj
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Single-Mode Laser Modules
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1.31 µm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
30 mW
Mode:
Single Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Description: CEPHEUS Mark
Ultrafast Laser:
Picosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate), OEM Laser...
Technology:
Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Nd: YVO4 Laser
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
532 nm
Laser Color:
Green
Power:
5 W
Pulse Energy:
125 µJ
more info Similar products from this company
Description: High Power, CW Diode pumped lasers
Configuration:
OEM Laser Module, Laser Head with Control Unit (Se...
Technology:
DPSS Laser
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
640 nm
Laser Color:
Red
Power:
1 W
Polarization:
Vertical
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Koheras ADJUSTIK low noise single-frequency lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1535 to 1580 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
40 W
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1064nm, Pulsed High Power Fiber Laser
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
OEM Laser Module, Laser Head with Control Unit (Se...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
1064 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
10 W
Pulse Energy:
40 uJ
Mode:
Polarization Maintaining
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Continuous Wave Erbium Fiber Laser
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Erbium-Doped
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1555 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 to 15 W
Polarization:
Linear
more info Similar products from this company
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate), OEM Laser...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
445 to 635 nm
Laser Color:
Violet, Red
Power:
2 to 6 W
Mode:
Multi-Mode
more info Similar products from this company
Request Quote
Description: Low Noise Diode Infrared laser system at 1550 nm
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Separate), OEM Laser...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW Laser
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
1 to 600 mW
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Single-Mode Laser Source For Full Temporal Agility
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Tunable:
No
Fiber Coupled:
Yes
Operation Mode:
CW/Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
808 to 1075 nm
Laser Color:
Infrared
Power:
Up to 3.2 W
Mode:
Single Mode, Polarization Maintaning
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Dawa series is a lamp pumped EO-Q switched nanosecond Nd:YAG laser system with compact size and high reliability
Ultrafast Laser:
Nanosecond Lasers
Configuration:
Laser Head with Control Unit (Integrated), OEM Las...
Technology:
DPSS Laser, Q-Switched Laser, Solid State Laser
Gain Medium Type:
Solid State (Crystal / Glass)
Tunable:
No
Laser Gain Medium:
Ti: Sapphire Laser, Nd:YAG Laser
Fiber Coupled:
No
Operation Mode:
Pulsed Laser
Wavelength:
266 nm, 355 nm, 532 nm, 1064 nm
Laser Color:
Ultraviolet, Green, Infrared
Pulse Energy:
10 to 100 mJ
more info Similar products from this company
151 - 165 of 2209 OEM Laser Modules
Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.