Optical Delay Lines - Page 4

41 Optical Delay Lines from 10 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 670 ps Delay, 100 mm Travel, Imperial
Type:
Fixed
Configuration:
Free Space
Delay Range:
670 ps
Package Type:
Benchtop
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 2000 ps Free-Space Optical Delay Line
Type:
Fixed
Configuration:
Free Space (with Front Panel Control)
Delay Range:
2000 ps
Package Type:
Benchtop
more info Similar products from this company
Type:
Manually Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0 to 330 ps
Package Type:
Module with Connector
Operating Wavelength:
1260 to 1650 nm
Fiber Type:
Polarization Maintaining
Fiber Connectors:
FC/PC
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: High Frequency K Band 1 to 27 GHz Optical Delay Lines
Type:
Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled (with Front Panel Control)
Delay Range:
0.001 to 500 µsec
Package Type:
Rackmount
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/APC
Frequency:
1 to 27 GHz
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1470 ps Free-Space Optical Delay Line
Type:
Fixed
Configuration:
Free Space (with Front Panel Control)
Delay Range:
1470 ps
Package Type:
Benchtop
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 170 ps to 600 ps, Variable Optical Delay Line
Type:
Manually Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0 to 600 ps
Package Type:
Module with Connector
Operating Wavelength:
1260 to 1650 nm
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/PC
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: Low Frequency C Band 0.1 to 6 GHz Optical Delay Lines
Type:
Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled (with Front Panel Control)
Delay Range:
0.001 to 500 µsec
Package Type:
Rackmount
Operating Wavelength:
1530 to 1565 nm
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/APC
Frequency:
0.1 to 6 GHz
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 1 ns to 500 µs, High-Frequency Ka Band Optical Delay Lines for Radar Calibration Testing
Type:
Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0.001 to 500 µsec
Package Type:
Rackmount
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/APC
Frequency:
2 to 40 GHz
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 170 to 330 ps, Manually Variable Fiber Optic Delay Line at 1310/1550 nm
Type:
Manually Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0 to 330 ps
Package Type:
Module with Connector
Operating Wavelength:
1260 to 1650 nm
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/APC
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 170 to 330 ps, Fiber Optic Variable Delay Line at 1260 - 1650 nm
Type:
Manually Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0 to 330 ps
Package Type:
Module with Connector
Operating Wavelength:
1260 to 1650 nm
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/PC
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
Description: 600 ps Variable Delay Line from 1260 nm to 1650 nm
Type:
Manually Variable
Configuration:
Fiber Coupled
Delay Range:
0 to 600 ps
Package Type:
Module with Connector
Operating Wavelength:
1260 to 1650 nm
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Fiber Connectors:
FC/APC
Insertion Loss:
1 dB
more info Similar products from this company
31 - 40 of 41 Optical Delay Lines

Filters

Manufacturers from 

Type 

Configuration 

Delay Range (ps)  

Package Type 

Operating Wavelength (nm)  

Fiber Connectors 

Fiber Type 

Insertion Loss (dB)  

Need Help Finding a Product?

Looking for a Product or Supplier?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.