Optical to Electrical Converters - BMA

4 Optical to Electrical Converters from 1 Manufacturer meet your specification.
Selected Filters     Reset All
RF Connector : BMA  reset
Description:Optical-to-Electrical Converter, 500-870 nm ProBus BNC Connector
Equipment Type:
Module
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
No of Channels:
Multiple
Optical Connector:
FC/PC
RF Connector:
BNC, BMA
Wavelength Range:
460 to 870 nm
Optical/Input Power:
2.2 mW
Data Rate:
up to 2.5 Gb/s
Bandwidth:
5 to 6 GHz
more info
Description:Optical-to-Electrical Converter, 950-1630 nm ProBus BNC Connector
Equipment Type:
Module
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
No of Channels:
Multiple
Optical Connector:
FC/PC
RF Connector:
BNC, BMA
Wavelength Range:
800 to 1630 nm
Optical/Input Power:
1 mW
Data Rate:
up to 2.5 Gb/s
Bandwidth:
3.5 to 4.5 GHz
more info
Description:Optical-to-Electrical Converter, 500-870 nm ProLink BMA Connector
Equipment Type:
Module
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
No of Channels:
Multiple
Optical Connector:
FC/PC
RF Connector:
BNC, BMA
Wavelength Range:
460 to 870 nm
Optical/Input Power:
2.2 mW
Data Rate:
up to 2.5 Gb/s
Bandwidth:
5 to 6 GHz
more info
Description:Optical-to-Electrical Converter, 950-1630 nm ProLink BMA Connector
Equipment Type:
Module
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode, Multi-Mode
No of Channels:
Multiple
Optical Connector:
FC/PC
RF Connector:
BNC, BMA
Wavelength Range:
800 to 1630 nm
Optical/Input Power:
1 mW
Data Rate:
up to 2.5 Gb/s
Bandwidth:
3.5 to 4.5 GHz
more info